User contributions for WikiEdit
Appearance
1 September 2026
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +73 Kehje Sewen No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist −1 Kawasan Ekosistem Esensial Ketapang No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist −1 Katingan Mentaya No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +1 Kasyoha-Kitomi Forest Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Kasokwa-Kityedo Forest Project No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +40 Kahuzi-Biega National Park No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Kagwene Gorilla Sanctuary No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +25 Kabili-Sepilok Forest Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +3 Jaibui Island No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +1 Ivindo National Park No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Itombwe Nature Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +15 Imbak-Kalabakan No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Imbak Canyon Conservation Area No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist −2 Hutan Pinus/Janthoi Nature Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist −11 Hutan Desa Sungai Besar, Pematang Gadung, dan Sungai Pelang No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +1 Hutan Desa Laman Satong No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist −1 Hutan Desa Gambut Simpang Hilir No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Hukaung Valley Wildlife Sanctuary No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 1 September 2026 diff hist +12 Haute Dodo Classified Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Haut Niger National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Gunung Tarak Protected Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +38 Gunung Palung National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist −3 Gunung Nyiut Nature Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Guinea-Bissau Nationwide No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Grebo-Krahn National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +26 Greater Ulu Kalumpang (Ulu Kalumpang, Tawau, and Mount Wullersdorf) No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Grand Kru-River Gee Proposed Protected Area No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Gola Rainforest National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Gola Forest National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +8 Goin-Débé Classified Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +1 Go-Bodienou Classified Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Ghana Nationwide No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Gba Community Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Gashaka Gumti National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist −297 Garamba National Park Complex No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Foya Proposed Protected Area No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Fongoli Savanna Chimpanzee Project No edit summary Tag: Manual revert
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Equatorial Guinea Nationwide No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +10 Ebo Forest No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 East Nimba Nature Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist −11 Dzanga-Sangha Protected Area No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist −41 Dzanga-Ndoki National Park No edit summary
- 10:4510:45, 1 September 2026 diff hist +8 Duekoue Classified Forest No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist +12 Dodo Coastal Forest No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist −18 Djoua-Ivindo forest No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist −3 Dja Biosphere (or Faunal) Reserve No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist +209 Dindefelo No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist 0 Diécké Classified Forest No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist +5 Deng Deng National Park No edit summary
- 10:4410:44, 1 September 2026 diff hist +23 Dassioko Sud Classified Forest No edit summary